Schedules

Wed, 12 Aug 2020

Agent Time Trip Vessel Destination Status
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 06:00 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 06:00 BBS OCEAN RAIDER HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 06:00 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 06:15 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-7 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 06:30 WJE MV GEMBIRA 3 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 06:30 SRI MV. PINTAS SAMUDRA-9 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. ANUGRAH SAMUDRA MAS 06:55 ASM MV. DOLPHIN 01 PUTRI HARBOUR SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 07:00 BBS ASEAN RAIDER I HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 07:10 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 07:15 CFS MV. DUMAI EXPRESS II STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 07:20 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 07:30 WJE MV CITRA INDAH 99 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 08:00 BES INDOMAS-1 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 08:20 BBS BATAMFAST 18 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 08:20 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 08:25 PFL MV. MAJESTIC WISDOM TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 08:30 BES INDO-1 TG. BELUNGKOR SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 08:40 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. ANUGRAH SAMUDRA MAS 08:55 ASM MV. DOLPHIN 2 PUTRI HARBOUR SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 09:15 WJE MV. WIDI EXPRESS 15 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 09:30 CFS MV. CERIA INDOMAS STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 09:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
DUTA BAHARI SENTOSA 09:30 DBA MV. ALLYA EXPRESS 3 TG. PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 09:30 SRI MV. PINTAS SAMUDRA-9 STULANG LAUT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 09:40 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 09:50 BBS ASEAN RAIDER I TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 10:15 BES MV. INDOMASTER 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 10:20 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. ANUGRAH SAMUDRA MAS 10:25 ASM MV. DOLPHIN 3 PUTRI HARBOUR SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 10:40 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 10:45 PFC MV. SINDO 6 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 11:00 SRI MV. PINTAS SAMUDERA 8 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 11:20 WJE MV. WIDI EXPRESS 3 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 11:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 11:40 BBS BATAMFAST 20 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 11:45 CFS MV. CITRA INDAH 89 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 12:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-7 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 12:20 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 12:30 BES INDOMAS- 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 12:40 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 12:50 BBS OCEAN RAIDER HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 13:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-9 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 13:15 SRI MV. PINTAS SAMUDRA-9 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 13:30 WJE MV GEMBIRA 3 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 13:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. ANUGRAH SAMUDRA MAS 13:55 ASM MV. DOLPHIN 01 PUTRI HARBOUR SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 14:00 CFS MV. DUMAI EXPRESS II STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 14:00 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 14:10 BBS ASEAN RAIDER I HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 14:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
DUTA BAHARI SENTOSA 14:40 DBA MV. ALLYA EXPRESS 3 TG. PENGELIH SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 14:45 BES INDOMAS-1 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 14:50 WJE MV CITRA INDAH 99 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
PT. ANUGRAH SAMUDRA MAS 15:00 ASM MV. DOLPHIN 3 PUTRI HARBOUR SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 15:10 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 15:15 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 15:20 BBS BATAMFAST 19 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 15:30 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 15:30 BES CITRA INDOMAS TG. BELUNGKOR SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 15:45 SRI MV MIRANGGA ALPHA STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 16:00 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. ANUGRAH SAMUDRA MAS 16:10 ASM MV. DOLPHIN 2 PUTRI HARBOUR SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 16:10 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 16:20 WJE MV. WIDI EXPRESS 15 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 16:30 BBS JET FLYTE I HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 16:45 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 16:45 CFS MV. CERIA INDOMAS STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 17:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-9 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 17:20 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 17:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 17:40 BBS OCEAN RAIDER HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 17:45 BES MV. INDOMASTER 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 18:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-7 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 18:20 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 18:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 19:00 BBS BATAMFAST 19 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 19:25 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 19:30 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 19:50 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-9 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 20:30 BBS BATAMFAST 18 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 20:35 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 20:40 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED