Schedules

Fri, 03 Feb 2023

Agent Time Trip Vessel Destination Status
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 06:00 PFL MV. MAJESTIC SPIRIT HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 06:00 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 5 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT BATAM FAST 06:00 BBS JET RAIDER HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 06:00 DBM MV DOLPHIN 5 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 06:30 WJE MV. DOLPHIN-3 PASIR GUDANG DEPARTED
PT BATAM FAST 07:00 BBS MV. ASIANFAST 1 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 07:10 PFL BRILLIANCE OF MAJESTIC HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 07:15 CFS MV. CITRA LEGACY 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 07:15 BES MV. OCEANNA 7 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 07:15 SRI MV. PINTAS LUXURY 1 STULANG LAUT DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 07:20 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 6 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 07:30 DBM MV DOLPHIN 5 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 07:30 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 08:00 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 1 TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 08:10 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 08:20 BBS ASEAN RAIDER II HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 08:20 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 08:25 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 08:30 PFC MV. MERBAU ERA TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 08:40 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 2 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 08:50 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 09:00 DBM MV DOLPHIN 5 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 09:15 WJE MV. MDM EXPRESS 02 PASIR GUDANG DEPARTED
PT BATAM FAST 09:20 BBS GOLDEN RAIDER TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 09:30 BES MV. OCEANNA 7 STULANG LAUT DEPARTED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 09:30 CFS MV. CITRA LEGACY 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 09:30 SRI MV. PINTAS LUXURY 1 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 09:30 PFL EXCELLENCE OF MAJESTIC HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 09:40 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 09:50 BBS BATAMFAST 18 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 10:00 CFS MV. SABANG MARINDO II TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 10:20 PFL MV. MAJESTIC SPIRIT HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 10:30 DBM MV ALLYA EXPRESS 3 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 10:40 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 5 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 10:45 PFC MV. SINDO 31 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 10:50 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 11:20 WJE MV. DOLPHIN-3 PASIR GUDANG DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 11:30 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 1 TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 11:30 PFL BRILLIANCE OF MAJESTIC HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 11:45 BES MV. OCEANNA 7 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 11:45 CFS MV. CITRA LEGACY 3 STULANG LAUT DEPARTED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 11:45 SRI MV. PINTAS LUXURY 1 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 12:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 12:00 DBM MV DOLPHIN 5 TANJUNG PENGELIH DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 12:20 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 12:40 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 8 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 12:45 CFS MV. SABANG MARINDO II TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 12:50 BBS JET RAIDER HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 12:50 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 13:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 13:20 BBS GOLDEN RAIDER TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 13:30 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 13:30 DBM MV ALLYA EXPRESS 3 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 14:00 SRI MV. MARINA LINES STULANG LAUT DEPARTED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 14:00 BES MV. OCEANNA 7 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 14:00 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 2 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 14:00 CFS MV. CITRA LEGACY 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 14:10 BBS MV. ASIANFAST 1 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 14:15 CFS MV. SABANG MARINDO II TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 14:30 PFL EXCELLENCE OF MAJESTIC HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 14:50 WJE MV. MDM EXPRESS 02 PASIR GUDANG DEPARTED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 15:00 DBM MV DOLPHIN 5 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 15:10 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 5 HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 15:15 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 15:15 PFC MV. SINDO 31 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 15:20 BBS ASEAN RAIDER II HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 15:30 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 15:45 CFS MV. CITRA LEGACY 3 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 15:45 BES MV. OCEANNA 7 STULANG LAUT DEPARTED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 15:45 SRI MV. MARINA LINES STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 15:50 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 TANAH MERAH DEPARTED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 16:00 PFL MV. MAJESTIC SPIRIT HARBOURFRONT DEPARTED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 16:10 PFC MV. SINDO 10 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
INTERNATIONAL GOLDEN SHIPPING 16:20 WJE MV. MDM EXPRESS 02 PASIR GUDANG SCHEDULED
PT BATAM FAST 16:30 BBS JET RAIDER HARBOURFRONT BOARDING
CITRA ADIARTHA SHIPPING 16:45 CFS MV. CITRA LEGACY 3 STULANG LAUT CHECK IN
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 16:45 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT. DUTA BAHARI SAMUDRA 16:45 DBM MV DOLPHIN 3 TANJUNG PENGELIH SCHEDULED
BAHTERA EMPAT WISESA 16:45 BES MV. OCEANNA 7 STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT PINTAS SAMUDRA 16:45 SRI MV. MARINA LINES STULANG LAUT SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 17:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 17:20 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 6 HARBOURFRONT BOARDING
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 17:30 PFL BRILLIANCE OF MAJESTIC HARBOURFRONT BOARDING
PT BATAM FAST 17:40 BBS BATAMFAST 18 HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 18:00 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 18:20 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 8 HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 18:30 PFL MV. MAJESTIC 7 HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT BATAM FAST 19:00 BBS MV. ASIANFAST 1 HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT LAUTAN SARANA NUSANTARA 19:30 PFC MV. QUEEN STAR 5 HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 19:50 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-8 TANAH MERAH SCHEDULED
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 20:00 PFL EXCELLENCE OF MAJESTIC HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT BATAM FAST 20:30 BBS OCEAN RAIDER HARBOURFRONT CHECK IN
PT. P MEGAH JAYA SEJAHTERA 20:35 PFL MV. WAVEMASTER-6 HARBOURFRONT SCHEDULED